Angela Amey
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Todd Anderson
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Monica Armstrong
Counselor
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Paige Bargas
High School Computers
High School
(918)371-3382
Nicole Baughman
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Amelia Beach
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Julie Beeson
6th Grade ELA
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Kelly Benham
6th Grade Social Studies
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Cheryl Bertelli
Middle School Art
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Samantha Billings
Special Education Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Chris Bilyeu
Principal
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Chris Bilyeu
Principal
Alternative Education
(918)371-3144
Catherine Blevins
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Gale Blevins
6th Grade Social Studies
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Daniel Boggs
School Security
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Ashley Boomer
Principal
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Kurt Boomer
Assistant Principal
High School
(918)371-3382
Michelle Borthick
Title 1 Math
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Keeli Bowers
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Sally Bowman
Alternative Ed Director
Alternative Education
(918)371-4879
Charlene Brackett
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Emilee Bristol
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Paula Brown
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Lori Brown
6th Grade Computers
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Laura Brown
Title 1 Reading
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Daniel Brown
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Melissa Brown
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Allison Brown
Speech Pathologist
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Michelle Brown
11th and 12th Grade Counselor
High School
(918)938-0321
Mandy Burd
6th Grade ELA
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Amber Burrows
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Kelley Bush
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Karen Butts
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Stacie Byrom
HR/Encumbrance Clerk/Insurance
Education Service Center
(918)371-4056
Brad Cantrell
Athletic Director
Athletics
(918)371-0277
Brad Cantrell
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Sara Carroll
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Chris Caseboldt
Director of Networking
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Chris Caseboldt
Director of Networking
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Sarah Casillas
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Paula Caudill
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Ryan Christian
High School PE
High School
(918)371-3382
Jennifer Christian
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Kyndall Chronister
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Ken Chronister
ELL/School Security
Education Service Center
(918)371-4024
Tyler Chronister
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Brenda Clow
Administrative Assistant-Athletic Director
Athletics
(918)371-0277
Terry Coburn
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Michelle Collins
Administrative Assistant-Special Services
Education Service Center
(918)371-5103
Diana Cook
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Carolyn Cornett
T-1 Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Chas Coulter
Counselor Secretary
High School
(918)938-0321
Judy Cox
Secretary
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
LeAnn Crabaugh
Gifted and Talented
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Michelle Cross
6th Grade Counselor
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Julie Crutchfield
Director of Finance/Treasurer
Education Service Center
(918)371-4372
Becky Darland
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Travis Darland
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Ben Davis
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Micah Davis
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Phil Davis
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Brooke Davison
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Missy Delozier
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Daniel Dillman
6th Grade Math
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Chad Dougherty
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Lee Ann Due
Counselor
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Amy Duncan
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Eric Dutton
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Stacey Dutton
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Dana Eakle
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Sarah Ellington
Counselor
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Susan Emmitt
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Janice Fields
Indian Education
District
(918)371-5449
Janice Fields
Indian Education
Middle School
(918)371-5449
Brenda Flanary
Administrative Assistant-Superintendent
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Carrie Florence
Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Jodi Gage
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Amy Garrett
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Melanie Garrett
Activity Fund/Employee Technology Coordinator
Education Service Center
(918)371-5039
Emily Garrett
Administrative Assistant-Child Nutrition
Education Service Center
(918)371-4047
Johnny Gilmartin
Transportation
District
(918)371-3731
Brandi Glasscock
School Nurse
District
(918)371-3144
Lisa Glover
Nurse
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Erica Goodrich
Music Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Erica Goodrich
Music Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Anna Gorrell
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Lynn Gowler
Librarian
High School
(918)371-3382
Amy Gregory
Librarian
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Amy Gregory
Librarian
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Teri Ann Griffith
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
LaDawn Hadley
Special Education Teacher
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
John Hall
IT Support
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Mark Hamilton
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Kelly Hamlin
Director of Teacher and Student Services
Education Service Center
(918)371-4020
Jennifer Hamlin
High School and Middle School AG
High School
(918)371-3382
Tiffany Hammonds
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Wes Harding
PE Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Wes Harding
PE Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Kelli Harker
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Shelby Harmon
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Dale Harp
Principal
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Stefanie Harp
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Gerald Harris
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Adam Hass
High School Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Buddye Hayes
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Kurtis Heller
PE Teacher
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Alicia Herald
Middle School ELA
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Damon Herald
High School Social Studies
High School
(918)371-3382
Joyce Hodge
Secretary
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Mark Hodges
School Security
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Philomena Hollingsworth
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Christy House
Speech Pathologist
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Keri Houts
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Sherri Hunsaker
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Cheryl Hunt
Principal
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Kelli Hutchinson
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Stacy Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Michell Janah
Director of Child Nutrition
Education Service Center
(918)371-4048
Susan Jennings
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Jessica John
6th Grade Social Studies
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Jacqueline Johns
School Psychologist
District
(918)371-2541
Cynthia Johnson
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Pat Johnston
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Kevin Jones
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Jennifer Jordan
Enrollment/Student Information
Education Service Center
(918)371-2572
Kacy Keim
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Jennipher Keim
Assistant Principal
High School
(918)371-3382
Alyssa Keith
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Rachel Kemper
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Scott Kiker
Principal
High School
(918)371-3382
Haylie Kirby
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Shelbie Kirby
PE Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Taylor Kite
High School Art
High School
(918)371-3382
Debbie Kite
Secretary
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Lauri Koopmans
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Jeana Lamb
Librarian
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Karen Loewe
Middle School English
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Janelle Lundgren
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Rod Mackey
Middle School and High School Band
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Julie Magana
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Tammy Magruder
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Aryale Mahan
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Paige Margwarth
Middle School Math and STEM
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Denetta Marler
Principal's Secretary
High School
(918)371-3382
Misty Martin
Special Education Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Penny Martinez
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Jennilee McKeen
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Karen McNeal
6th Grade Science
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Marnie McNutt
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Tammy McShane
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Angela Means
Librarian
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Angela Means
Librarian
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Whitney Mendez
Art Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Nick Mendez
High School Spanish
High School
(918)371-3382
Cheryl Meyer
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Hillary Moore
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Bonnie Moore
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Jacquelyn Morgans
Special Education Teacher
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Kim Myers
Director of Technology
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Donna Myers
6th Grade Science
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Mary Kyle Nease
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Michele Nickel
High School FACS
High School
(918)371-3382
Amy Nugent
Nurse
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Amy Nugent
School Nurse
District
(918)371-2202
Amy Nugent
Nurse
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Jaynie O'Dell
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Kelly Overholt
Kindergarten Prep Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Tracey Pabitzky
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Michelle Paul
Speech Pathologist
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Kim Picard
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Aaron Prickett
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Misty Ragle
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Tom Redding
High School ISS
High School
(918)371-3382
Tony Reeder
High School Health
High School
(918)371-3382
Kim Richerson
Secretary
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Shelia Riggs
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Tanner Robb
High School Government
High School
(918)371-3382
Pam Robinson
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Amanda Rogers
Speech Pathologist
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Rhonda Rogers
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Jennifer Rupe
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Glen Rush
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Ali Ryder
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Shawna Saldivar
Middle School Counselor
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Nikki Salisbury
Special Education Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Kendra Salisbury
Secretary
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Carol Ann Sallee
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Doug Saltsman
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Kay Sandschaper
School Psychologist
District
(918)371-2541
Justin Schubert
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Kelli Schultheiss
Attendance Secretary
High School
(918)371-4802
Tammy Schulz
6th Grade Math
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Patty Shafer
Secretary
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Jarrod Shearer
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Laura Sheehan
Middle School ELA
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Kelly Shults
Secretary
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Tyler Simmons
Middle School and High School Band
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Jeannie Smalygo
IT Support
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Art Smalygo
Middle School Math
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Melissa Smith
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Andrea Sokol
9th and 10th Grade Counselor
High School
(918)938-0321
Elizabeth Sonnenfeld
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Megan Soto
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Arlin Stacy
Principal
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Holly Stacy
Nurse
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Stephanie Stehl
Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Sara Stevens
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Emmale Stewart
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Pat Sunday
Payroll
Education Service Center
(918)371-5623
Natalie Tacker
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Megan Tackett
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Samantha Taylor
High School and Middle School Choir
High School
(918)371-3382
Sean Tesar
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Kathy Trost
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Paul Underwood
High School Computers
High School
(918)371-3382
Boone Upky
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Susie Vaughn
Middle School PE Teacher
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Mitzi Vogel
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Christiana Vogel
High School Spanish
High School
(918)371-3382
Lance West
Superintendent
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Amy West
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Lisa Weygand
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Taylor Wheeler
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Katie Winders
Middle School Math
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Cathy Wolf
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Ted Wright
Public Relations
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Kim Yates
Computer Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Shanna Yox
Middle School Math
Middle School
(918)371-2541