Small_c6f2330e-98d2-4971-8ef3-3230195a541f
Brenda Flanary
Administrative Assistant-Superintendent
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Small_53243448-725d-49ea-b428-186651d25dbe
Daniel Boggs
School Security
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Small_78a38cb3-a87c-42dc-ad82-b4f1f62ad06a
Mark Hodges
School Security
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Small_99630eac-8477-4c34-aff6-95068345abbd
Stacie Byrom
HR/Encumbrance Clerk/Insurance
Education Service Center
(918)371-4056
Small_785e2fdf-d6b6-4dd2-a30b-6fbe686e7556
Ken Chronister
ELL/School Security
Education Service Center
(918)371-4024
Small_ab96f466-f043-4fd6-a03d-6aef52964466
Michelle Collins
Administrative Assistant-Special Services
Education Service Center
(918)371-5103
Small_7b6709f2-7cbc-4c24-8fbd-2ed44e160855
Julie Crutchfield
Director of Finance/Treasurer
Education Service Center
(918)371-4372
Small_bb9f33aa-b354-4ff5-819c-e59c086618f1
Emily Garrett
Administrative Assistant-Child Nutrition
Education Service Center
(918)371-4047
Small_692a8817-2c7c-4284-8eba-90eee9a771d0
Melanie Garrett
Activity Fund/Employee Technology Coordinator
Education Service Center
(918)371-5039
Small_91020c51-3438-4d77-969e-1915c30ec407
Kelly Hamlin
Director of Teacher and Student Services
Education Service Center
(918)371-4020
Small_b24d0293-5fe3-4b09-9e95-8626d34db094
Michell Janah
Director of Child Nutrition
Education Service Center
(918)371-4048
Small_49fbf708-dcc0-4037-a9e4-1befdedf456a
Jennifer Jordan
Enrollment/Student Information
Education Service Center
(918)371-2572
Small_bc67855b-7b12-4a8f-b65d-608b6aad35e4
Pat Sunday
Payroll
Education Service Center
(918)371-5623
Small_e6593d42-46e6-4264-a18c-2e25c6b71ab2
Lance West
Superintendent
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Small_d5221bae-e0af-40c0-b9a2-f17732bdce48
Ted Wright
Public Relations
Education Service Center
(918)371-2326
Small_564d6009-de7a-4e49-9b44-6e621b3dd22b
Janice Fields
Indian Education
District
(918)371-5449
Small_b2defafc-b4b6-4f0d-8040-2e9db0e756ce
Johnny Gilmartin
Transportation
District
(918)371-3731
Small_bb731fae-d6aa-4707-a666-0baca13cfc27
Brandi Glasscock
School Nurse
District
(918)371-3144
Small_b2ed8d1d-a84a-45fd-b4cf-fcdbf20256e4
Jacqueline Johns
School Psychologist
District
(918)371-2541
Small_8e864b49-783d-42f3-96a5-b64b81319d9a
Amy Nugent
School Nurse
District
(918)371-2202
Small_24f03148-05eb-4f6b-88d9-5fa340027d8f
Kay Sandschaper
School Psychologist
District
(918)371-2541
Small_9d497984-0bea-4886-b2a0-b5b2904ef870
Travis Darland
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Small_40062a35-0ce9-43fb-b3ac-13cd1679a38b
Phil Davis
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Small_08f80517-06b3-4297-82f3-e8baee7345cf
Chad Dougherty
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Small_6cca59c7-fb00-4d0d-9b08-b11ad5dafd39
Glen Rush
Maintenance
Maintenance
(918)371-2326
Small_3bdbd4c9-a994-4f53-81cb-9105a03e4763
Chris Caseboldt
Director of Networking
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Small_87d80543-4b3a-477d-a91c-d1d21ce0e713
John Hall
IT Support
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Small_4e618cb1-bebb-4f4a-bc55-c08717f5efdc
Kim Myers
Director of Technology
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Small_01cf20f3-5421-4805-a1db-b533ce9ba327
Jeannie Smalygo
IT Support
Information Technology
(918)371-0228
Small_b15fb748-5a25-4964-a432-7c7a99d9cf82
Brad Cantrell
Athletic Director
Athletics
(918)371-0277
Small_25dab039-fa88-4cc8-8808-0d0923e2f12d
Brenda Clow
Administrative Assistant-Athletic Director
Athletics
(918)371-0277
Small_d4361665-a9c0-48c6-96eb-4cc2f2880bf7
Ashley Boomer
Principal
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_73d792bd-c8f8-4f68-83c8-650fa3ca0010
Sarah Ellington
Counselor
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_8d411997-d433-44b3-aa11-fff7f0198914
Joyce Hodge
Secretary
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_935257e7-d848-47fb-89b8-18eecfe37298
Holly Stacy
Nurse
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_f161e599-3fbf-4f31-9d9e-cd47f066e883
Sarah Casillas
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_8fb8845c-fc21-4bfc-aed8-1efb2d6f27a7
Becky Darland
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_c436a3f9-83f7-45c1-903d-1f7753df2129
Micah Davis
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_9022055d-453a-4720-85e1-c381e7e1f1b0
Carrie Florence
Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_a1272bd5-3c9b-4535-a16c-e9b79d3df74c
Erica Goodrich
Music Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_b182fb05-a95b-416e-819c-db606768e730
Tiffany Hammonds
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_ed5f6120-101c-4f69-82b3-4f9ee6f96893
Wes Harding
PE Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_6a9b0b27-ec49-4f98-90b9-68a2783d2eda
Kelli Harker
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_bfba18b1-d2d6-457a-bf43-c13f6c9d3baf
Stefanie Harp
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_c503e6b8-125f-4930-85c7-a783c3e3a71b
Christy House
Speech Pathologist
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_2aee3ada-082b-4b05-83d0-b2f1a44514bf
Aryale Mahan
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_c48699b6-8b9c-4c32-956c-990c78e7c58c
Jennilee McKeen
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_6b5933b2-a01f-44e6-88f1-d402fc5fbfa5
Angela Means
Librarian
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_49d629d4-69ed-4e51-9e83-f3ac9daee911
Kelly Overholt
Kindergarten Prep Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_1c9c5201-2b71-44c1-a032-1acbeb08efd0
Carol Ann Sallee
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_3fe2dc8d-6525-47c7-a878-c00e3cd20de7
Melissa Smith
Pre-K Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_1718e15a-b6b5-49a8-9084-a1ccd3c20961
Megan Soto
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_702e000d-5d03-49a9-9d9d-6773e7b515cf
Stephanie Stehl
Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_7c1276c0-9193-4106-ad2e-15fb408426fb
Natalie Tacker
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_d4fcfcdb-8f24-4fa8-9442-b72b80e0fc77
Cathy Wolf
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
(918)371-6870
Small_39cf6930-2bc2-4af7-83d1-c862bd18c392
Cheryl Hunt
Principal
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_7c9433a9-8ef1-4f44-9182-67181bae254f
Lee Ann Due
Counselor
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_328c1fa9-4ffe-439b-b325-5729adfcc9b2
Kendra Salisbury
Secretary
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_809f8ab7-546b-4dde-95d7-46b056e2eeaf
Judy Cox
Secretary
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_f4503a9f-28a1-4485-8bb0-765451bd8bce
Lisa Glover
Nurse
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_dda26c7a-43f4-43be-b4ba-25bbdee3d3e0
Angela Amey
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_09a4527b-df20-4ca2-a4fe-d4a87616388d
Amelia Beach
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_9d3c7e7f-a120-4ebe-8e44-e34c3152ceca
Michelle Borthick
Title 1 Math
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_20eaa229-4252-41e8-b278-ff17f46513f1
Keeli Bowers
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_a56b554d-88ef-4f53-8cbc-e7c7a5fe64c7
Daniel Brown
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_afee001e-6f44-4a77-b844-d4ab1daff96b
Laura Brown
Title 1 Reading
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_2f2a31f6-c833-46b0-8a0d-6f1eab643f7d
Amber Burrows
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_5d7d7945-5b50-4aab-a362-65b2576eca74
Karen Butts
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_914372d2-7ce8-4dd6-9f2e-d9b7d1805a9c
Kyndall Chronister
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_bee0d3fa-abb5-4efd-b9f1-2764590191cc
Terry Coburn
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_1e8fda19-1dc3-470a-9f66-6cc5df240540
Carolyn Cornett
T-1 Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_931bb887-f426-4e09-a157-a74fba51e781
Brooke Davison
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_4a91029f-c92a-4d65-b561-3de56bc3881f
Amy Duncan
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_1a0cd43e-6025-4ed7-bb95-739f08b69289
Dana Eakle
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_8bada08e-d6f0-414a-9a0a-0f557f978b39
Erica Goodrich
Music Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_0b8a47a9-f328-4af0-9062-387925475db6
Wes Harding
PE Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_8c986008-519e-4d94-abef-a2812487e81b
Shelby Harmon
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_5b3b6a6c-438e-4b28-87da-0c30a3d12422
Stacy Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_7608193a-d15f-4369-a39c-fe0a7be6ef55
Rachel Kemper
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_cb42e111-6187-41e4-8b16-b9b7d87d5b6a
Alyssa Keith
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_ab660969-1419-48aa-bae3-d5bbbf8bb278
Jeana Lamb
Librarian
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_0f8369d8-cf39-4727-a5b4-c53d03de466a
Penny Martinez
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_713d2777-3bc3-428d-b8dd-64c0f7737494
Marnie McNutt
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_c912400d-5bfb-4fe1-bfe9-01ff909e4cad
Tammy McShane
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_d7f03350-8f7e-4694-8f8d-b8b593d46263
Angela Means
Librarian
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_62cacbde-caf3-488b-a2d6-64711677d74a
Cheryl Meyer
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_61172137-82f7-4c55-897e-9900fadd24f7
Mary Kyle Nease
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_81f7439e-8997-4c48-a43d-ec6a88a683a4
Michelle Paul
Speech Pathologist
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_2e090572-6197-4ffa-8379-c78e68afa0da
Kim Picard
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_de521821-2f0e-4a26-a5f5-7f643e3c4127
Misty Ragle
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_65b6d888-279d-42c5-a569-b03747c5b5a8
Pam Robinson
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_caf7f4f3-5ae2-4908-a30c-85bb0c562508
Shelia Riggs
2nd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_97dc3efd-cece-4b94-9ee7-c1d0a5235b1f
Ali Ryder
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_ae60fe5c-443d-4214-b366-f51d891e3b10
Sara Stevens
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_9302ce70-f0f9-43d9-8950-79bcec8e9a73
Emmale Stewart
Special Education Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_10cd76d4-f0f0-4755-8833-cfcb04ac609d
Megan Tackett
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_be1b77ee-3001-4c24-81a0-fb3ee76ac4d6
Kathy Trost
3rd Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_947b2370-f970-4242-b9d0-c5ae56d002f3
Mitzi Vogel
1st Grade Teacher
Herald Elementary
(918)371-4173
Small_81ffd175-958a-469a-9995-5cac7f28a583
Arlin Stacy
Principal
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_e31cd316-b114-4cd1-8c06-d405a054fa04
Monica Armstrong
Counselor
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_59d05453-1744-4734-9d46-9567f501e418
Debbie Kite
Secretary
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_806ec16c-c966-47ef-ab5f-1b1d0d837e84
Amy Nugent
Nurse
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_3f278c00-80ea-41b8-a2a1-ea398813751e
Samantha Billings
Special Education Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_72492518-6ce7-447a-874c-4cced69e420f
Emilee Bristol
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_eb776170-f1bb-45cf-b410-84b63cbb55e0
Paula Brown
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_e0490998-9b0c-4fc0-b1ef-5edc1ef9d3ce
Kelley Bush
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_b0136294-8b0c-4ec1-9793-629764acf994
Paula Caudill
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_482fe617-aa37-4389-953f-9d870af94483
Sara Carroll
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_965dbc3b-215e-4761-b76e-1c14f25e9522
Jennifer Christian
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_badd1317-49a4-4d63-8ae0-60824722590b
LeAnn Crabaugh
Gifted and Talented
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_cbbfcd73-388c-4116-85ac-13cff07492b1
Amy Garrett
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_8812b4cf-2805-471e-9cdb-acc8da13e4e2
Anna Gorrell
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_d1bd11eb-2891-447f-a365-317669d6b1e9
Sherri Hunsaker
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_8195ac74-5e31-4021-8a6c-ab1f159beedf
Susan Jennings
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_15228705-7513-442e-a61c-b45c24b47278
Kacy Keim
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_ae4fed29-aced-48aa-a571-6d52b397ae82
Shelbie Kirby
PE Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_c86351fb-5c6a-44a1-9655-28a21242e37a
Lauri Koopmans
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_10815af9-6a9d-40c0-9547-e9124c276386
Julie Magana
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_05941383-e756-452c-8578-934aa41be3da
Tammy Magruder
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_c84a9edb-0855-4786-9385-dc18aa5b69a1
Misty Martin
Special Education Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_83bc690d-8f47-45e8-b39e-0074b893e770
Whitney Mendez
Art Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_1f317a5d-d2c9-4b6d-ba26-3fbf3b4edfad
Amy Nugent
Nurse
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_be5979d3-2e61-4119-95ef-b3f5798c0282
Amanda Rogers
Speech Pathologist
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_7ac066fc-f2ae-4312-a00d-1218635983d4
Jennifer Rupe
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_72b9fde6-eedd-4917-9dc5-799e6e7e219b
Nikki Salisbury
Special Education Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_4c5d0039-af86-4947-9f78-d1d4d84264d8
Amy West
5th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_c831732d-beca-4464-bdef-e316b26fd0ba
Lisa Weygand
4th Grade Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_30d67cfc-a801-4ff9-8592-ebf1b094c780
Kim Yates
Computer Teacher
Upper Elementary
(918)371-2202
Small_de194e3e-9d62-4aab-a652-2dd0f55fda7a
Chris Bilyeu
Principal
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_03e46143-fd29-4777-822a-22071bce7555
Michelle Cross
6th Grade Counselor
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_77041820-fcb4-4744-9d22-cb074fcb5cbb
Patty Shafer
Secretary
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_6cc94457-629e-45f7-bf9c-70ab1a38f82e
Julie Beeson
6th Grade ELA
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_0706f702-5c33-49b1-b78f-d02b770e99e7
Kelly Benham
6th Grade Social Studies
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_3bdfa34e-d2b6-4ebd-adb2-1bbe178c2611
Gale Blevins
6th Grade Social Studies
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_c21c6bdc-fbbe-459b-81a7-41cade8495ad
Lori Brown
6th Grade Computers
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_af7c33a0-95e1-4acf-beb8-3f47b49a86f8
Mandy Burd
6th Grade ELA
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_1c650238-30f3-4c3a-95bf-160467ac0dbf
Daniel Dillman
6th Grade Math
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_c3e97f49-81c7-46ba-a65b-65ddc88b3763
Amy Gregory
Librarian
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_43eedbab-4f1a-471e-8be4-0a652c9ca41d
LaDawn Hadley
Special Education Teacher
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_28e9ae5e-050a-4b74-bcb0-121f785f3f54
Kurtis Heller
PE Teacher
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_53e2aa9e-0b6a-4635-8c8b-9d1c35711f16
Jessica John
6th Grade Social Studies
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_dd51e82c-399e-47e8-b482-d88b01293324
Karen McNeal
6th Grade Science
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_1984efe2-efa1-4060-8576-a28264e0230c
Jacquelyn Morgans
Special Education Teacher
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_d505864d-5e98-4f12-886e-cc5768c448c1
Donna Myers
6th Grade Science
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_6fdb533e-7ef0-4797-9111-ecd6a19e96d7
Tammy Schulz
6th Grade Math
Wilson 6th Grade
(918)371-3144
Small_8ed09e9e-4217-479b-b6bd-9542f15b4f2b
Chris Bilyeu
Principal
Alternative Education
(918)371-3144
Small_a59041a2-61e6-491d-ba04-fdd5b8162baf
Sally Bowman
Alternative Ed Director
Alternative Education
(918)371-4879
Small_46a8890b-2ecd-4741-9417-6e1de1b2dadd
Dale Harp
Principal
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_1be0d15b-9dd4-4654-a65d-46be6d048606
Shawna Saldivar
Middle School Counselor
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_90232352-4577-4988-b53e-9e38c841ba6d
Kelly Shults
Secretary
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_9114ca4d-4614-4c75-b537-226362499254
Kim Richerson
Secretary
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_8985eee3-6ded-4937-88d7-c080bff16f68
Nicole Baughman
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_784c92ef-8c67-41eb-bd90-aff0068b3625
Cheryl Bertelli
Middle School Art
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_b6eb190a-8d1c-4409-ad8d-5f664b93ca11
Allison Brown
Speech Pathologist
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_f9985d0e-ada8-406b-9b66-4a936911351e
Brad Cantrell
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_c33c6492-efb6-489f-9443-7526352db316
Diana Cook
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_ff64cf95-bd64-42ec-9ba0-8abdd3d51e13
Ben Davis
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_1b05833f-fef7-44c7-80fb-ce28241ce0da
Susan Emmitt
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_eb134289-2d95-4936-8fb4-66db792278a0
Janice Fields
Indian Education
Middle School
(918)371-5449
Small_0eded61d-4c14-44db-8569-805576ebb0c8
Amy Gregory
Librarian
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_0e56ed2f-f07c-41ef-85cd-ccda6845575d
Gerald Harris
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_f34efb74-96c8-4799-b5d8-dc901dfe2866
Alicia Herald
Middle School ELA
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_6020db76-8810-4fff-93a9-2293074dd583
Pat Johnston
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_a88e5633-4133-4b6b-b3dc-d759a21894d3
Karen Loewe
Middle School English
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_199856ea-6540-4611-9699-333ba82a1d9c
Rod Mackey
Middle School and High School Band
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_1df79eb2-0040-461e-8467-67c3db47d7a6
Paige Margwarth
Middle School Math and STEM
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_d47686ef-e71e-4537-a229-11ae65242cd2
Doug Saltsman
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_28999beb-1036-492d-ae43-7b0e84e2b326
Jarrod Shearer
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_4f300e5b-66ca-4ddc-9a81-102f1295dfe3
Laura Sheehan
Middle School ELA
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_33ecb99f-bd0e-4509-8cea-cece6c685dc3
Tyler Simmons
Middle School and High School Band
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_005a79e1-7f6d-4c79-829e-9b86862cecb6
Art Smalygo
Middle School Math
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_8fe47cf0-ee32-4b97-bbdd-30c812b92bbb
Sean Tesar
Middle School Science
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_d7e8a20e-b888-40ed-8496-2cd7c48958cc
Susie Vaughn
Middle School PE Teacher
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_a8cd03ca-fc5b-459c-aae6-5b8ac226b582
Taylor Wheeler
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_fa28a8fa-a7d5-4fe2-b1b6-f1b25de1c611
Katie Winders
Middle School Math
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_d816f976-97c3-4f1b-8466-4a0ed4d2e833
Shanna Yox
Middle School Math
Middle School
(918)371-2541
Small_496ef75e-a2ec-4790-a4ad-3dad9e1221af
Scott Kiker
Principal
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_4dab263b-7b44-4188-b95c-9c57b614dc05
Jennipher Keim
Assistant Principal
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_9a8f4ef0-d639-4ffc-9e74-f76965f6710f
Kurt Boomer
Assistant Principal
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_f4c817f6-487b-408a-bca0-c42709ab8a27
Denetta Marler
Principal's Secretary
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_b5dac27b-2798-41fd-84e4-c8bdbb558fe2
Kelli Schultheiss
Attendance Secretary
High School
(918)371-4802
Small_d01de28a-c4d0-4262-8e8d-f491e6d4cb0d
Michelle Brown
11th and 12th Grade Counselor
High School
(918)938-0321
Small_73206fac-98e4-42c7-bd84-aff103b42797
Andrea Sokol
9th and 10th Grade Counselor
High School
(918)938-0321
Small_6b6044d0-c15a-4c24-97ea-44ff11e93b99
Chas Coulter
Counselor Secretary
High School
(918)938-0321
Small_361012d4-b8e4-47bb-adf7-2979f7901729
Todd Anderson
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_2a2708ce-fdc8-452b-aa95-a0d3216a41e7
Paige Bargas
High School Computers
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_64a7ef7f-59bc-44d6-81e1-d66067a0acec
Catherine Blevins
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_9e9bfe87-0129-4174-88c2-8f6337f1d37a
Charlene Brackett
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_7ecfbe7c-e7c7-484e-b327-a3dabc6a3f08
Melissa Brown
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_c965a002-dfd5-449c-91d2-50f50fec74a8
Ryan Christian
High School PE
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_2c26b0ca-9301-4b43-bbab-160786f8c8d6
Tyler Chronister
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_73f4d128-ca27-4777-876c-36a354e91a68
Missy Delozier
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_57e8d0b3-bb61-4667-9951-30022f4047f7
Eric Dutton
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_11222050-2a33-488d-978b-1982b1c87262
Stacey Dutton
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_b2032ed0-f70c-4cc8-a0d0-cdd438541a65
Jodi Gage
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_6253a3b3-3e37-45f6-9880-8522fbfb23b0
Lynn Gowler
Librarian
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_43c062be-68ad-4d5d-8f96-742e191c9b2e
Teri Ann Griffith
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_4236c4cb-83cc-40ee-8349-43a1e2f0b25e
Jennifer Hamlin
High School and Middle School AG
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_be80a8c6-80df-4a34-9b0a-720a6192075a
Mark Hamilton
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_9fc99d8d-7017-4eaf-b999-1f7a485eeb20
Adam Hass
High School Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_b3b93979-b20b-4b01-930c-3ffd09bac206
Buddye Hayes
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_0909a649-5390-4de5-8726-f7606bab6fba
Damon Herald
High School Social Studies
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_553356e0-d796-4be3-b0f7-6b9d946e68fc
Philomena Hollingsworth
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_6e2a939d-d46f-4cee-96b1-946e41abcae5
Keri Houts
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_9c7fb05a-de9c-4ad7-abc6-3ae81d0383c1
Kelli Hutchinson
High School English
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_bb9890d4-7692-4a88-b0b7-712e95c92b77
Kevin Jones
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_987d7dfd-1fb5-43f2-9099-4584777e32c5
Cynthia Johnson
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_c79b6f39-1386-4997-8608-3905f5388958
Haylie Kirby
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_cb6c3387-cf84-450a-bc8d-1e504996f768
Taylor Kite
High School Art
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_14d48686-8a0e-471c-b5bc-4d0f940233cf
Janelle Lundgren
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_9d035846-e3c2-4d3e-b417-f5bbbcc71479
Nick Mendez
High School Spanish
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_4a56bd08-b34b-4fa5-8a31-ed01ee408548
Bonnie Moore
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_8623a6fd-7826-403d-a2d8-f9daadab5a3c
Hillary Moore
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_1e3214b4-bf18-41f2-ab7a-b7f28d2efca0
Michele Nickel
High School FACS
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_8572b524-e22e-4214-8b10-1e5c185339cf
Jaynie O'Dell
Special Education Teacher
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_8e82b17d-a65f-4cd4-828e-a1fab4e5cbda
Tracey Pabitzky
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_7c536642-ed14-46e7-baeb-833536a7ead9
Aaron Prickett
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_02de281a-70f5-4575-be6d-e56a98e8e5a7
Tom Redding
High School ISS
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_2a00ceec-a9d9-4d54-ad2d-c015ca009273
Tony Reeder
High School Health
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_dd598f73-9d85-4873-bc37-e2c79cc40d6a
Tanner Robb
High School Government
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_825455ac-2b61-4a3a-a72c-5a40c3e1f1f6
Rhonda Rogers
High School Science
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_5602e33d-61df-4a13-b2e6-c1484d346d7c
Justin Schubert
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_6dc4cb3b-6a12-4bdc-b985-2648905361e7
Elizabeth Sonnenfeld
High School Math
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_e55cdf51-e9d1-490f-b3d4-8f387e42fe5f
Samantha Taylor
High School and Middle School Choir
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_88814dd2-d590-4a3b-b6d5-6a6b5b4962d3
Paul Underwood
High School Computers
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_633e3c5d-3bbd-4ca5-98b9-087c8eac67b2
Boone Upky
High School History
High School
(918)371-3382
Small_2153b50c-2509-4747-8ac3-e6b38e8b950e
Lance West
Superintendent
918-371-2326
Small_4312fd0f-a184-42ab-a8b2-1aead88690eb
Christiana Vogel
High School Spanish
High School
(918)371-3382